Dividendes des sociétés du MASI

VALEUR202220212020201920182017201620152014
ADDOHA0,00,00,00,00,01,22,42,32,0
ADI0,00,00,00,00,00,00,00,00,0
AFMA5554475057575552,00,0
AFRIC INDUSTRIES SA20,022,022,020,020,020,01520,020,0
AFRIQUIA GAZ140140125125125125105105,0105,0
AGMA LAHLOU TAZI255250235225215205205205,0225,0
AKDITAL3,3
ALUMINIUM DU MAROC70,0110,080,070,0100,0100,080,080,090,0
ARADEI19,218,012,4
ATLANTA5,55,24,53,53,02,82,01,51,5
ATW15,515,011,013,513,012,512,011,010,0
AUTO HALL3,53,53,53,53,53,56,06,03,5
AUTO NEJMA125,086,060,094,066,077,073,060,050,0
BALIMA0,05,04,64,64,64,64,44,14,2
BCP9,08,58,08,07,56,56,05,85,3
BMCE BANK4,04,05,05,05,05,05,05,04,4
BMCI18,010,043,00,030,097,050,030,030,0
CARTIER SAADA0,00,00,00,01,01,01,01,00,6
CDM27,025,94,618,78,07,010,08,022,0
CIH14,014,08,014,014,016,014,014,016,0
CIMENTS DU MAROC6095100100851006555,078,0
CMT60,088,0120,00,0170,0107,048,0135,0134,0
COLORADO2,02,74,20,02,94,74,34,35,5
COSUMAR7,06,06,07,010,010,013,010,810,3
CTM25,022,00,00,047,045,045,043,032,0
DARI COUSPATE85,095,0120,095,0110,0140,080,065,055,0
DELTA HOLDING1,41,30,00,01,51,51,21,21,5
DISTY TECHNOLGIES10,0
DISWAY35,070,035,028,015,024,023,020,016,0
DLM0,00,00,00,00,05,55,55,55,0
ENNAKL2,001,851,830,801,722,262,522,92,5
EQDOM55,040,065,00,078,081,085,090,085,0
FENIE BROSSETTE0,00,00,00,00,00,00,00,00,0
HPS60,055,050,00,050,040,035,025,017,0
IB MAROC0,00,00,00,00,00,00,00,00,0
IMMORENTE INVEST5%-5,5%6,04,56,56,00,0
INVOLYS0,05,08,00,08,06,00,08,08,0
JET ALU MAROC0,00,00,00,04,56,04,05,08,0
LABEL VIE86,4140,459,856,452,852,831,431,431,4
LAFARGE HOLCIM MAROC66,066,050,032,066,066,0154,5256,083,5
LESIEUR4,53,53,03,03,55,05,05,05,2
M2M0,00,00,00,00,025,00,012,012,0
MAGHREB OXYGENE4,04,04,04,04,04,04,04,04,0
MAGHREBAIL50,050,030,050,050,050,047,046,050,0
MANAGEM30,020,00,00,015,023,021,020,025,0
MAROC LEASING14,014,012,00,016,016,016,016,015,0
MAROC TELECOM2,24,84,05,56,86,56,46,46,9
MICRODATA25,027,033,030,020,016,516,512,512,5
MUTANDIS8,58,58,58,57,5
OULMES16,512,00,00,00,084,075,060,050,0
PAPELERA DE TETOUAN0,00,00,00,00,00,00,00,00,0
PROMOPHARM40,040,030,00,00,00,0148,0169,080,0
RDS0,00,00,00,03,05,43,36,96,4
REBAB0,00,00,00,00,00,00,00,02,5
RISMA0,00,00,00,02,00,00,00,02,5
S2M0,00,00,00,00,015,514,518,518,0
SANLAM36,035,020,040,040,040,040,040,036,0
SALAFIN27,052,052,044,058,558,557,857,044,0
SBM1451131061361281351109246
SMI0,00,050,00,00,087,0150,0220,0200,0
SNEP16,020,015,00,010,07,05,00,00,0
SODEP MARSA MAROC8,07,28,09,79,310,78,00,00,0
SONASID30,038,07,00,013,00,00,00,041,0
SOTHEMA25,025,021,067,067,056,056,048,040,0
SRM0,00,00,00,00,013,010,020,00,0
STOKVIS0,00,00,00,00,00,00,00,00,5
STROC INDUSTRIEs0,00,00,00,00,00,00,00,00,0
TAQA MAROC35,035,035,036,040,040,037,030,022,0
TGCC6,05,5
TIMAR0,08,00,00,04,04,00,00,08,0
TOTAL56,050505656565042,034,6
UNIMER1,00,01,53,03,03,03,03,03,0
WAFA ASSURANCES130120100120120120120160,0239,0
ZELLIDJA0,00,00,00,00,00,00,00,00,0